0

votes

my tpo range is 913.10 it is normal range or abnormal range

Commented on April 21, 2014
Created April 21, 2014 at 8:36 PM

my tpo range is 913.10 it is normal range or abnormal range

3ce6a0d24be025e2f2af534545bdd1d7

(26207)

on April 21, 2014
at 11:17 PM

That value is so far outside what is expected that I think Matt is right

32f5749fa6cf7adbeb0b0b031ba82b46

(41777)

on April 21, 2014
at 08:42 PM

Ask your doctor.

  • 5ddbb0aa8ab460d4ac7979c55208f9b4

    asked by

    (0)
  • Views
    1.2K
  • Last Activity
    763D AGO
Frontpage book

Get FREE instant access to our Paleo For Beginners Guide & 15 FREE Recipes!

0 Answers

Answer Question


Get FREE instant access to our
Paleo For Beginners Guide & 15 FREE Recipes!